Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Sky Ranch, Watkins, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,624 sqft
Home inSky RanchbyLennar306 Plan

398 N Bersshine Ct, Watkins, CO 80137

Last saved price from $424,250
  • Townhouse
  • $261.24/sqft
  • $1,596/annual HOA
  • 0.07-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 398 N Bersshine Ct, Watkins, CO 80137

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

This home offers a great layout for all lifestyle types, from young families to busy professionals. The first floor features a kitchen with a large center island that includes bar-style seating, as well as an open family room. Upstairs are three bedrooms, with two secondary bedrooms, a full-sized bathroom, as well as the lavish owner’s suite.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Friday at 11:52 AM (May 8, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.07
Size:
1,624 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
Fence:
No Fence
306 image

Floor plan details

306

from$454,900
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,624 sqft

View 306 details

306