Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Eastcreek Farm, Thornton, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Eastcreek Farm, Thornton, CO (Image 2).
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 1.5 ba
  • 2,184 sqft
Home inEastcreek FarmbyLennarOliver Plan

3191 E 152Nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80602

Last saved price from $589,900
  • Single-Family
  • $270.1/sqft
  • $1,200/annual HOA
  • 0.14-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 3191 E 152Nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80602

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Special financing available, contact builder representative for more details. Terms and conditions apply – ask for detailsWelcome to East Creek Farm—where modern design and effortless living come together. Step inside this beautifully crafted two-story home featuring a chef-inspired kitchen with a spacious eat-in island that seamlessly connects to the dining nook and expansive great room—ideal for both relaxing evenings and memorable gatherings. A private main-floor office offers the perfect space for work, study, or creativity. Upstairs, retreat to the tranquil primary suite complete with a spa-style en-suite bath. Three additional bedrooms and a conveniently located laundry room provide comfort and functionality for everyday living. This fully electric home prioritizes energy efficiency, sustainability, and modern convenience throughout. Set within a vibrant community, you’ll enjoy close proximity to shopping and dining at Denver Premium Outlets and Orchard Town Center, along with endless outdoor recreation at Thornton Trail Winds Park and Open Space. Available April 2026.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Thursday at 10:00 AM (April 9, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status: