Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Newlin Crossing, Parker, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 5 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 3,162 sqft
Home inNewlin CrossingbyLennarChelton Plan

15733 Mccauley Dr, Parker, CO 80134

Last saved price from $824,450
  • Single-Family
  • $260.74/sqft
  • $288/annual HOA
  • 0.18-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 15733 Mccauley Dr, Parker, CO 80134

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply

Anticipated completion October 2025! This stunning new 2-story Chelton with an extended covered deck features, 4 beds (3 main home and 1 next gen), 3.5 baths (2.5 main home & 1 next gen), laundry (both main & nextgen), living room (nextgen), great room (main home), kitchen (both main home & nextgen) and 3 car garage (2 + 1 Tandem) and unfinished basement. Beautiful upgrades and finishes including luxury vinyl plank flooring, stainless steel appliances and more. The builder provides the latest in energy efficiency and state of the art technology with several fabulous floorplans to choose from. Come see why time after time, this builder stands above other builders. You will not be disappointed. Photos and the Matterport 3D tour are of a model home and are provided for illustrative purposes only. Features, finishes, and layout may vary and are subject to change. In addition to the Newlin Crossing Metro District, there is the Stonegate Village Metropolitan District that services and maintains the clubhouse and pool. An additional $72.78 per month operations fee is imposed.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Thursday at 10:09 AM (April 9, 2026)