Logo
Exterior details and patio area of a home in Ralston Creek, Arvada (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 1.5 ba
  • 1,379 sqft
Home inRalston CreekbyBerkeley HomesResidence One Plan

9487 W 58Th Ln, Unit B, Arvada, CO 80004

Last saved price from $499,900
  • Townhouse
  • $362.51/sqft
  • $2,100/annual HOA
  • North facing

New Homes for Sale Near 9487 W 58Th Ln, Unit B, Arvada, CO 80004

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

MOVE IN PACKAGE INCLUDED! WINDOW COVERINGS AND ALL APPLIANCES INCLUDED! LIMITED TIME OFFER 4.99% 30 YEAR FIXED RATE FINANCING when using Berkeley Homes Preferred Lenders! This home also comes with Berkeley Homes Limited 1 Year Warranty plus 2-10 Home Buyers 10 Year Structural Warranty!

This brand new townhome includes upgraded white cabinets,Whirlpool appliances, quartz counter tops and an attached 2 car garage! Upstairs features primary suite with walk in closet, two secondary bedrooms, loft and a convenient laundry. A covered front porch and outdoor patio space awaits for you to enjoy Colorado summer evenings. Building landscaping is included and maintained. The Ralston Creek community offers a hip small-town vibe in an urban setting with easy access to I-70 and an abundance of arts, recreation, shopping and dining opportunities right outside your door. Check out the Berkeley Homes models in the Ralston Creek community and ask about other available homes. Don't miss this brand new townhome from Berkeley Homes at Ralston Creek. *Pricing and features subject to change. Offers, incentives, and seller contributions, if any, are subject to certain terms, conditions, and restrictions. FINANCING CREDIT VALID ONLY WHEN USING A PREFERRED LENDER.

Don't miss this brand new townhome from Berkeley Homes at Ralston Creek.