Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Majestic at Mystic, Peoria, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,246 sqft
Home inMajestic at MysticbyLennarSycamore Plan 3522 Plan

12082 W Calle De Pompas, Peoria, AZ 85383

$539,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $240.42/sqft
  • $185/monthly HOA

Home description

This new two-story home features an open-concept layout on the first floor, consisting of the kitchen, dining room and Great Room, with a covered patio offering convenient outdoor access. A secondary bedroom can be found off the entry, the ideal place for a guest suite or home office. Upstairs, there are three additional bedrooms, including the luxurious owner’s suite.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 11:58 AM (May 18, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
2,246 sqft
2
Sycamore Plan 3522 image

Floor plan details

Sycamore Plan 3522

from$511,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,246 sqft

View Sycamore Plan 3522 details

Sycamore Plan 3522

Rooms:
KitchenDining RoomFamily RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Upstairs