Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Palomino Ranch, Maricopa, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Palomino Ranch, Maricopa, AZ (Image 2).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,585 sqft
Home inPalomino RanchbyCentury CommunitiesDartford Plan

48092 W Cowgirl Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

$324,990

• Single-Family
  • Ready by July 2026
  • $205.04/sqft
  • 1 days on Jome

Home description

The Dartford | Designed for Convienient Living

Step into a home that blends thoughtful design with elevated finishes, crafted for comfort, style, and everyday ease. The Dartford offers a fresh take on single-story living, with flexible spaces and upgraded interiors that reflect a more refined lifestyle.

Choose Your Elevation Style:

May also be listed on the Century Communities website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 6:29 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,585 sqft
2
Dartford image

Floor plan details

Dartford

from$319,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,585 sqft

View Dartford details

Dartford

Construction details

Builder Name:
Century Communities
Completion Date:
July, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage
Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainPrimary Bedroom Downstairs