Logo
Front exterior of a new home in El Rancho Santa Rosa, Maricopa, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,808 sqft
Home inEl Rancho Santa RosabyCentexBluebell Plan

43035 W Palo Amarillo Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138

$349,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $193.58/sqft
  • $117/monthly HOA

May also be listed on the Centex website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 8:25 PM (May 16, 2026)

Home highlights

Close to South Mountain Park & Preserve
Map tag
Great location

One of the largest urban parks in the U.S., offering desert trails, city views, and peaceful retreats near Phoenix.

21.2 miles away

Property status:
Move-in ready
Lot size (acres):
0.18
Size:
1,808 sqft
2
Fence:
Block Fence
HERS index:
47
Bluebell image

Floor plan details

Bluebell

from$361,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,808 sqft

View Bluebell details

Bluebell

Construction details

Builder Name:
Centex
Completion Date:
May, 2026
Year Built:
2026