Logo
Alamar-B
Alamar-341-1290-floor-1 (1)
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,290 sqft
Home inBisbee RanchbyCentury CompleteAlamar Plan

1072 W Elliot St, Florence, AZ 85132

Last saved price from $254,123
  • Single-Family
  • $196.99/sqft
  • $61/monthly HOA
  • 0.12-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 1072 W Elliot St, Florence, AZ 85132

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Step into your new home located in the highly sought-after Bisbee Ranch. The Alamar Plan features a open-concept design, seamlessly connecting the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas—perfect for relaxation and entertaining. Natural light fills the home through low-E insulated dual-pane windows, highlighting elegant Shaker cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel LG appliances. Retreat to the expansive primary suite with a private bath, dual vanity sinks, and a generous walk-in closet. This home also includes two additional well-appointed bedrooms. There also a covered patio. Amenities Bank Make this beautiful home yours!

May also be listed on the Century Complete website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 11:47 AM (April 20, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.12
Size:
1,290 sqft
2
Fence:
No Fence
Alamar image

Floor plan details

Alamar

from$270,490
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,290 sqft