Logo
Furnished interior view inside a new home in Bella Vista Farms Reserve Series, San Tan Valley (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,874 sqft
Home inBella Vista Farms Reserve SeriesbyMeritage HomesSawyer Plan

32943 N Claret Ct, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

$431,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $230.52/sqft
  • $114/monthly HOA

Home description

The open floorplan with a kitchen and a great room of the Sawyer is perfect for entertaining friends. Plus, enjoy washer, dryer, fridge and whole home blinds included in every home.

May also be listed on the Meritage Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 12:32 AM (May 20, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Lot size (acres):
0.14
Size:
1,874 sqft
2
Fence:
Block Fence
HERS index:
42
Sawyer image

Floor plan details

Sawyer

Contact for price
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,874 sqft

View Sawyer details

Sawyer

Construction details

Builder Name:
Meritage Homes
Year Built:
2026

Interior Features:
Walk-In ClosetFoyerPantryBlindsWalk-In PantrySeparate ShowerDouble Vanity