Logo
Peridot-P908-SeasonsAtRanchoElDoradoIV Elevation A
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,590 sqft
Home inSeasons at Rancho El Dorado IVbyRichmond American HomesPeridot Plan

21435 Rummler Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85138

$361,995

• Single-Family
  • Ready by May 2026
  • $227.67/sqft
  • $75/monthly HOA

Home description

Explore this impressive Peridot home, ready for quick move-in on a homesite boasting driveway pavers. Included features: a charming covered entry; a well-appointed kitchen offering 42" cabinets, quartz countertops, a center island and a walk-in pantry; an open dining area; a large great room; a stunning primary suite showcasing a spacious walk-in closet and a private bath; a convenient laundry; a storage area and a covered patio. This could be your dream home!

May also be listed on the Richmond American Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 5:00 PM (May 14, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,590 sqft
2
Facing direction:
West
Peridot image

Floor plan details

Peridot

from$361,995
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,590 sqft

View Peridot details

Peridot

Construction details

Completion Date:
May, 2026