Logo
Larimar-P917-SeasonsAtRanchoElDoradoIV Elevation A
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1,810 sqft
Home inSeasons at Rancho El Dorado IVbyRichmond American HomesLarimar Plan

21455 N Rummer Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85138

$372,995

• Single-Family
  • Ready by May 2026
  • $206.07/sqft
  • $75/monthly HOA

Home description

Discover this eye-catching Larimar home, situated on a homesite boasting driveway pavers. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a well-appointed kitchen offering quartz countertops, 42" cabinets, a walk-in pantry and a center island; an open dining area; an expansive great room; a lavish primary suite showcasing an immense walk-in closet and a private bath; a laundry and a covered patio. This could be your dream home!

May also be listed on the Richmond American Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 5:00 AM (May 14, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,810 sqft
2
Facing direction:
West
Larimar image

Floor plan details

Larimar

from$372,995
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1,810 sqft

View Larimar details

Larimar

Construction details

Completion Date:
May, 2026