Logo
Exterior Design Representative Photo
Under construction
  • 5 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 2,546 sqft
Home inCreekview Fossil RidgebyAshton Woods

14209 Gallatin St, Pilot Point, TX 76258

$416,277

• Single-Family
  • Ready by July 2026
  • $163.5/sqft
  • $850/annual HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Ashton Woods website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 5:54 AM (May 21, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,546 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5

Builder Name:
Ashton Woods
Completion Date:
July, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage

by Ashton Woods, Pilot Point, TX

from$321,000
  • 7 homes
  • 7 plans
  • 1,534 - 2,780 sqft

View Creekview Fossil Ridge details

Creekview Fossil Ridge

More homes in Creekview Fossil Ridge

Pricing and availability are subject to change.