Logo
Representative Elevation - some options shown
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,531 sqft
Home in6 Creeks at WaterridgebyHighland HomesNewport Plan

801 Jackson River Lp, Kyle, TX 78640

$543,830

• Single-Family
  • Ready by September 2026
  • $214.87/sqft
  • $66.67/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Highland Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 1:11 AM (May 21, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Lot width (feet):
55
Size:
2,531 sqft
3
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
Newport image

Floor plan details

Newport

from$525,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,498 sqft

View Newport details

Newport

Construction details

Builder Name:
Highland Homes
Completion Date:
September, 2026

Rooms:
Flex RoomPrimary Bedroom On MainKitchenOffice/StudyDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs