Logo
Madison - Elevation A - Color Scheme 6
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 2,121 sqft
Home inBonita VistabyFirst America HomesMadison Plan

541 Alta Vista Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

$485,632

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $228.96/sqft
  • 2 days on Jome

Home description

This stunning single-story, three-bedroom, two-bath home with a study is designed for comfort and style. Enjoy an open-concept family room and island kitchen with a walk-in pantry, breakfast area and plenty of natural light. Elegant architectural details, such as tray ceilings, add a touch of sophistication throughout the home. Enhance your living experience with optional upgrades, including a large, covered patio with an optional fireplace where you can relax, entertain and enjoy the outdoors. Choose a fourth bedroom option in lieu of a study or add an optional powder room. With all these options, you’ll love how you can personalize this home to make it your own.

May also be listed on the First America Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 4:15 AM (May 21, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,121 sqft
2
Madison image

Floor plan details

Madison

from$412,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 2,121 sqft

View Madison details

Madison

Construction details

Builder Name:
First America Homes

Home features & finishes