Logo
Furnished interior view inside a new home in Centero at Stone Oak, San Antonio (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,658 sqft
Home inCentero at Stone OakbyChesmar HomesCalypso Plan

20675 Huebner Rd, Unit 530, San Antonio, TX 78258

$451,385

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $272.25/sqft
  • $500/annual HOA

Home description

Calypso:

Two-story / 3 bedrooms / 2.5 baths / 2-car attached garage

Two-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, game room, and 2-car garage. Enjoy a Texas-sized family room that overlooks the eat-in kitchen.  The second-floor primary suite has to separate his and her vanities, a walk-in closet, and a walk-in shower.  The first-floor features 2 secondary bedrooms, a full bath, and a game room.

**Photos are representative, selections & features may vary with community*

May also be listed on the Chesmar Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:40 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Neighborhood:
Stone Oak
Size:
1,658 sqft
Beds:
3
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces:
2
Calypso image

Floor plan details

Calypso

from$425,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,658 sqft

Rooms:
KitchenPowder RoomGame RoomDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Upstairs