Logo
Celina QP
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1,746 sqft
Home inProvidence CommonsbyK. Hovnanian® HomesCelina Plan

9405A Harborview Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227

$341,000

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $195.3/sqft
  • $170/monthly HOA

Builder deals available

  • Conventional 30 Year Fixed
    $83,400 est. value
    • Rate buydown from 3.75% (1–7 year) with 5.162% APR, 20% down payment, and 780 credit score

Home description

This Celina offers:

  • Welcoming foyer leads to open concept living areas

  • Efficient kitchen featuring quartz countertops & undercabinet lighting

  • Vast center island for prepping & serving meals

  • Serene primary suite with stylish feature wall, walk-in closet, & private bath

  • Versatile loft offers additional space for leisure activities

  • Blinds included throughout home for added privacy

  • Functional 1-car garage provides convenient parking

May also be listed on the K. Hovnanian® Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:01 PM (May 11, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,746 sqft
1
Celina image

Floor plan details

Celina

from$313,900