Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Aster Towns, Summerville, SC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,386 sqft
Home inAster TownsbyStarlight HomesPulsar Plan

146 Cotton Leaf Blvd, Summerville, SC 29461

$239,990

New York PostForbesBloomberg
  • Townhouse
  • Ready by June 2026
  • $173.15/sqft
  • 1 days on Jome

Home description

May also be listed on the Starlight Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 4:45 AM (May 19, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,386 sqft
Baths:
2.5
Pulsar image

Floor plan details

Pulsar

from$282,190
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,386 sqft

View Pulsar details

Pulsar

Construction details

Builder Name:
Starlight Homes
Completion Date:
June, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
GarageAttached Garage
Interior Features:
Walk-In ClosetFoyerPantry
Kitchen:
Stainless Steel AppliancesGranite countertopKitchen Countertop
Laundry facilities:
DryerWasherUtility/Laundry Room
Property amenities:
PatioPorch
Rooms:
KitchenPowder RoomFamily RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Upstairs