Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Neely Park, Woodruff, SC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,631 sqft
Home inNeely ParkbyLennarAbbey Plan

619 Blaire Ridge Wy, Woodruff, SC 29388

$216,179

New York PostForbesBloomberg
  • Multi-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $132.54/sqft
  • $45/monthly HOA

Builder deals available

  • Any loan type
    $6,000 est. value
    • $6,000 closing costs help

Home description

This new two-story townhome is designed for comfort and convenience. The first floor features an open-plan layout among the family room, modern kitchen and breakfast nook to deliver seamless everyday living. A covered front porch and back patio provide plenty of space to enjoy the outdoors. Upstairs are all three bedrooms, including a luxe owner’s suite with an attached full-sized bathroom and walk-in closet. A convenient one-car garage completes the home.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 3:05 PM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Collection:
Neely Park: Glen
Size:
1,631 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
1
Abbey image

Floor plan details

Abbey

from$210,999
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,631 sqft

View Abbey details