Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Cypress Preserve, Moncks Corner, SC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,176 sqft
Home inCypress PreservebyLennarHARRISON Plan

721 Blue Mistflower Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

Last saved price from $357,000
  • Single-Family
  • $164.06/sqft
  • $66.67/monthly HOA
  • 53 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 721 Blue Mistflower Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Presenting two stories of versatile living space, this new single-family home is an elevated take on a classic design. At the heart of the home is an airy Great Room with direct access to the chef-ready kitchen, a large dining room and a rear patio, perfect for seamless transitions between spaces. On the same level is a study ideal as a home office. Residing upstairs are all four bedrooms to provide peaceful retreats, plus a versatile loft for shared enjoyment.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Sunday at 12:23 PM (March 29, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,176 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
HARRISON image

Floor plan details

HARRISON

from$363,000
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,176 sqft