Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Ransdell Pointe, Spartanburg, SC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,587 sqft
Home inRansdell PointebyDRB HomesLitchfield Plan

513 W Norvell Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29307

Last saved price from $207,990
  • Townhouse
  • $131.06/sqft
  • 52 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 513 W Norvell Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29307

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Modern Comfort, Open Spaces, Effortless Living

  • Spacious, open concept kitchen with a 9 foot centered island sits adjacent to the airy family room and breakfast room

  • Main level powder room and coat closet in entryway with 9 foot ceilings

  • The second level includes two secondary bedrooms, each with walk-in closets, a secondary bathroom, and the laundry room

  • The roomy primary suite boasts a spacious walk-in closet and an en suite primary bathroom with a dual vanity, water closet, and glass enclosed walk-in shower

  • Easy outdoor access with built-in shed

  • Home includes 1 car garage with 2 car parking pad

  • Oak stairs

May also be listed on the DRB Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Friday at 7:02 AM (May 8, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
1,587 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
1
Litchfield image

Floor plan details

Litchfield

from$199,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,573 sqft