- 3 bd
- 2 ba
- 1,105 sqft
776 Pisces Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
- Single-Family
- $280.53/sqft
- $944/annual HOA
- 103 days on Jome
New Homes for Sale Near 776 Pisces Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
About this Home
May also be listed on the Starlight Homes website
Information last verified by Jome: Thursday at 4:32 AM (April 16, 2026)
Home details
- Property status:
- Sold
- Size:
- 1,105 sqft
- Stories:
- 1
- Beds:
- 3
- Baths:
- 2
Construction details
- Builder Name:
- Starlight Homes
- Completion Date:
- March, 2026
- Rooms:
- Flex RoomPrimary Bedroom On MainKitchenOffice/StudyDining RoomFamily RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Downstairs

Community details
Pender Woods at Cane Bay at Cane Bay Plantation
by Starlight Homes, Summerville, SC
- 8 homes
- 5 plans
- 1,105 - 2,704 sqft
View Pender Woods at Cane Bay details
Community amenities
- Energy Efficient
More homes in Pender Woods at Cane Bay
- Home at address 283 Phoenix Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
Savings$309,990
Under construction- 3 bd
- 2 ba
- 1,105 sqft
283 Phoenix Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
- Home at address 279 Phoenix Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
Savings$324,990
Under construction- 3 bd
- 2 ba
- 1,105 sqft
279 Phoenix Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
- Home at address 275 Phoenix Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
Savings$329,990
Under construction- 3 bd
- 2 ba
- 1,105 sqft
275 Phoenix Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
- Home at address 763 Pisces Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
Savings$359,990
Move-in ready- 4 bd
- 3 ba
- 2,260 sqft
763 Pisces Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
- Home at address 281 Phoenix Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
Savings$359,990
Move-in ready- 3 bd
- 2.5 ba
- 1,826 sqft
281 Phoenix Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
- Home at address 276 Phoenix Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
Savings$364,990
Under construction- 3 bd
- 2.5 ba
- 1,826 sqft
276 Phoenix Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
- Zip Code:
- 29486
Schools in Berkeley County School District