Logo
New Home in Supply, NC.  - Slide 1
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,433 sqft
Home inRichmond HillsbyDream Finders Homes

211 Keira Ln Nw, Supply, NC 28462

$345,505

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $142.01/sqft
  • $45/monthly HOA

Home description

Welcome to your dream home—the Prelude, a beautifully appointed new construction two-story residence offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, 2 study spaces, a 2-car garage, and approximately 2,433 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a non-corner homesite.The main level features an open and inviting layout where the kitchen, dining, and family room connect seamlessly, creating an ideal setting for everyday living and entertaining. A first-floor secondary bedroom provides added flexibility for guests or multi-generational living, while an additional study space offers the perfect spot for a home office or focused work area.Upstairs, a spacious loft expands the living space and is complemented by a second study area for even more versatility. The primary suite serves as a private retreat with a well-appointed bath and generous walk-in closet, while additional secondary bedrooms provide comfort and functionality for family or guests.Outdoor living is enhanced with a paved patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.With its flexible layout, modern finishes, and well-balanced design, this home delivers exceptional comfort and livability in every detail.*Photos are representative of the Prelude floor plan.

May also be listed on the Dream Finders Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 5:03 AM (May 21, 2026)