Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Riverstone, Monroe, NC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,108 sqft
Home inRiverstonebyPulte HomesBadin Plan

2216 Waterfall Wy, Monroe, NC 28110

Last saved price from $417,035
  • Single-Family
  • $197.83/sqft
  • 9 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 2216 Waterfall Wy, Monroe, NC 28110

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.
  • Covered front porch

  • Convenien entry way drop zone

  • Oversized 2 Car Garage

  • Huge Loft for Entertainment

  • Owner’s Suite That Feels Like a Retreat

  • Low maintenance lifestyle

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Sunday at 6:34 AM (May 10, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,108 sqft
2
Badin image

Floor plan details

Badin

from$404,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,108 sqft