Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Springvale, Fuquay Varina, NC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,713 sqft
Home inSpringvalebyDavidson Homes LLCThe Graham Interior Plan

3810 Well Fleet Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27592

$299,000

New York PostForbesBloomberg
  • Townhouse
  • Ready by July 2026
  • $174.55/sqft
  • $181.5/monthly HOA

Home description

Experience low-maintenance luxury in Springvale, a limited collection of just 57 townhomes in the heart of Fuquay-Varina. This ''Graham Interior'' floor plan delivers 1,713 square feet of sophisticated living space, highlighted by a chef-inspired kitchen featuring elegant marble countertops, gas appliances, and a seamless flow into the spacious living room.

The upper level is intelligently designed with a dedicated laundry room and generous secondary bedrooms, providing a thoughtful layout that maximizes every square inch. Dual-sink vanities and high-end finishes define the luxurious primary ensuite, while a tankless water heater ensures efficiency and comfort for everyone.

Outdoor living is effortless with a private covered porch perfect for morning coffee, while the HOA-maintained exterior and landscaping allow you to spend your weekends enjoying the community bark park or shopping at the nearby Gold Leaf Crossing, featuring Target and more. Located within the sought-after Wake County, this home offers the perfect balance of style and convenience.

May also be listed on the Davidson Homes LLC website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 2:00 PM (May 17, 2026)