Logo
Front exterior of a new home in The Glades at Crossprairie, St. Cloud, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,823 sqft
Home inThe Glades at CrossprairiebyLennar

4475 Elliotts Astor Blvd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

$312,000

New York PostForbesBloomberg
  • Multi-Family
  • Ready by August 2026
  • $171.15/sqft
  • $108/monthly HOA

Home description

This new two-story townhome with a convenient two-car garage features a smart layout that maximizes space. Upon entry is an open layout shared among the welcoming living room, large dining room and modern kitchen, perfect for multitasking and everyday living. On the top floor are all three bedrooms and a versatile loft for extra entertainment space. The owner’s suite is tucked into a corner with a private bathroom and walk-in closet.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 10:18 AM (May 17, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,823 sqft
2
Half baths:

Builder Name:
Lennar
Completion Date:
August, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage