Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Cypress Bluff, Groveland, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1,942 sqft
Home inCypress BluffbyRisewell Homes

356 Fox Ridge Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

$417,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $215.24/sqft
  • $10.75/monthly HOA

Home description

Step into the warmth of home with the Sabal plan. Offering 1,942 square feet of living space, this inviting layout welcomes you from the front porch into an open-concept design that’s perfect for gatherings and everyday living. Three bedrooms, including one that can be converted into a flex room, provide comfort and versatility for every household. Each bedroom features its own en suite bathroom, ensuring privacy and convenience throughout this thoughtfully designed home.

May also be listed on the Risewell Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 5:04 PM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,942 sqft

Builder Name:
Risewell Homes
Completion Date:
July, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage