Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Cypress Bluff I, Groveland, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,039 sqft
Home inCypress Bluff IbyKB Home

486 Turn Leaf Aly, Groveland, FL 34736

$357,044

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $175.11/sqft
  • 3 days on Jome

Home description

This stunning, two-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and modern tile flooring. The contemporary kitchen includes 36-in. upper cabinets, granite countertops and a smart layout designed for cooking, gathering and entertaining. A spacious nook provides even more room to relax or dine. Upstairs, a versatile loft adds flexible living space. The private primary suite features a connecting bath with dual-sink vanity, large walk-in shower and expansive walk-in closet. A dedicated laundry room adds everyday convenience. This home is designed for modern living with comfort and efficiency in mind.

May also be listed on the KB Home website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 12:48 AM (May 13, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
2,039 sqft