Logo
The Amesbury - B Exterior
2D floor plan layout of this home in Palmeras at Crossprairie – The Palms Collection, St. Cloud, FL (Image 2).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,632 sqft
Home inPalmeras at Crossprairie – The Palms CollectionbyDavid Weekley HomesThe Amesbury Plan

5592 Coopers Hawk Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34772

$341,575

• Single-Family
  • Ready by October 2026
  • $209.3/sqft
  • $315/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the David Weekley Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 1:32 AM (May 17, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,632 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
The Amesbury image

Floor plan details

The Amesbury

from$326,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,632 sqft

View The Amesbury details

The Amesbury

Construction details

Builder Name:
David Weekley Homes
Completion Date:
October, 2026

Rooms:
KitchenPowder RoomDining RoomFamily RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Upstairs