Logo
Front exterior of a new home in North Port, North Port, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,368 sqft
Home inNorth PortbyAdams Homes

4762 Adley Ave, North Port, FL 34288

$329,400

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $240.79/sqft
  • 3 days on Jome

Home description

Nestled in the vibrant North Port area, Vaulted ceilings give this house spaciousness and an airy feel, creating a sense of grandeur in the living area, and allowing the natural light to make the space feel even larger and more inviting. Ceramic tile flooring throughout, designer LED recessed lighting, 36' upper cabinets with crown molding, Granite countertops in the kitchen and baths, stainless steel appliances, double pane insulated tilt-in sash windows for energy efficiency. This property also comes with a 10-year structural warranty for peace of mind. only $1000 down to secure this home today!

*Photos are Representative of the Floorplan - Colors & Features Vary*

May also be listed on the Adams Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 10:43 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,368 sqft

Builder Name:
Adams Homes

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage
Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainPrimary Bedroom Downstairs
Free consultation
Our team is here to help!