Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Longmeadow at North River Ranch, Parrish, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,208 sqft
Home inLongmeadow at North River RanchbyPulte HomesMystique Plan

11268 Meadow River Wy, Parrish, FL 34219

$498,600

• Single-Family
  • Ready by September 2026
  • $225.82/sqft
  • $85/annual HOA

Home description

  • Personalize at The Design Center

  • Gourmet Kitchen

  • Extended Gathering Room

  • Upgraded Walk in Super Shower

  • Tile Roof with Paver Driveway & Lanai

  • 8 Ft Doors Throughout

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:32 AM (May 14, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,208 sqft
2
HERS index:
59
Mystique image

Floor plan details

Mystique

from$454,990
  • 3 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,131 sqft

View Mystique details

Mystique

Construction details

Builder Name:
Pulte Homes
Completion Date:
September, 2026

Rooms:
Gathering RoomPrimary Bedroom On MainKitchenDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs