Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Whispering Lakes, Lehigh Acres, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,850 sqft
Home inWhispering LakesbyCentexHanover Plan

601 Oasis Lake Pl, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

$329,990

• Single-Family
  • Ready by July 2026
  • $178.37/sqft
  • 8 days on Jome

May also be listed on the Centex website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 8:17 PM (May 13, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,850 sqft
2
Hanover image

Floor plan details

Hanover

from$323,000
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,850 sqft

View Hanover details

Hanover

Construction details

Builder Name:
Centex
Completion Date:
July, 2026

Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainPrimary Bedroom Downstairs