Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Avila, Jensen Beach, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,049 sqft
Home inAvilabyMattamy HomesEastwind Plan

3607 Nw Solange Ct, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Last saved price from $449,900
  • Townhouse
  • $219.57/sqft
  • $199/monthly HOA
  • 46 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 3607 Nw Solange Ct, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

May also be listed on the Mattamy Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Saturday at 5:40 AM (April 4, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,049 sqft
Beds:
3
Baths:
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
Eastwind image

Floor plan details

Eastwind

from$452,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,049 sqft