Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Fox Glenn, Panama City, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,365 sqft
Home inFox GlennbyAdams Homes1365 Plan

7169 Fox Meadow Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

Last saved price from $255,037
  • Single-Family
  • $186.84/sqft
  • 47 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 7169 Fox Meadow Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Come check out this corner lot, brand-new construction, 1,365 square footage home. The master bedroom features a knockout ceiling, and a spacious walk-in closet. The kitchen and bathroom counter tops are Quartz. All stainless steels appliances are included. It is located in the desired Fox Glenn community. This community is located approximately 9 miles from Tyndall Air Forces Base, 22 miles from Mexico Beach, and 22 miles from Panama City Beach.

May also be listed on the Adams Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Thursday at 10:53 AM (May 14, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
1,365 sqft
1
1365 image

Floor plan details

1365

Contact for price
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,365 sqft

View 1365 details

1365