Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Webbs Reserve, Punta Gorda, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,395 sqft
Home inWebbs ReservebyLennarAster Plan

15573 White Tail Deer Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Last saved price from $836,070
  • Single-Family
  • $349.09/sqft
  • $666.67/monthly HOA
  • 104 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 15573 White Tail Deer Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

This luxe single-story home features a formal dining room and a versatile den near the foyer, followed by an open Great Room with sliding doors that lead to the large outdoor entertainment area. A split-wing floorplan offers the owner’s suite with a resort-style bathroom maximum privacy. Throughout the home are two extra bedrooms and a three-bay garage.

Discover a golfer’s paradise at Webbs Reserve—where active living meets relaxation in a beautiful coastal setting. Experience sparkling pools and premium resort amenities—all just a golf cart ride away from home.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Wednesday at 11:13 AM (April 8, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,395 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
3
Aster image

Floor plan details

Aster

from$710,999
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,395 sqft