Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Red Rocks Ranch, Morrison, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,528 sqft
Home inRed Rocks RanchbyLennarSomerton Plan

14901 W Beloit Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

$1,025,900

• Single-Family
  • Ready by October 2026
  • $405.81/sqft
  • $67/monthly HOA

Builder deals available

  • Conventional 30 Year Fixed
    $248,400 est. value
    • Fixed rate from 3.99% with 4.03% APR, 20% down payment, and 740 credit score
    • $7,500 closing costs help

Home description

A generous open floorplan serves as the heart of this single-level home, allowing for seamless transition between the Great Room, kitchen and adjacent nook. The formal dining room and covered deck are ideal for entertaining. Four bedrooms complete this home, including the luxurious owner’s suite.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 12:51 PM (May 21, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,528 sqft
3
Somerton image

Floor plan details

Somerton

from$1,078,900
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,528 sqft

View Somerton details

Somerton

Construction details

Builder Name:
Lennar
Completion Date:
October, 2026

Home features & finishes