Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Ledge Rock, Johnstown, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Ledge Rock, Johnstown, CO (Image 2).
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,073 sqft
Home inLedge RockbyLennarMarigold Plan

214 Kobe Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

Last saved price from $476,900
  • Single-Family
  • $230.05/sqft
  • $12/monthly HOA
  • 11 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 214 Kobe Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

This new two-story home features a bedroom and full bathroom off the foyer, leading to an inviting and spacious open-concept layout that maximizes interior space while encouraging simple transitions and multitasking. On the second floor, two bedrooms surround a versatile loft, and a luxurious owner’s suite at the back of the home offers direct access to an en-suite bathroom and generous walk-in closet.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Sunday at 10:54 AM (May 10, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,073 sqft
2
Marigold image

Floor plan details

Marigold

from$501,900
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,073 sqft