Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Harvest Crossing, Aurora, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 2,133 sqft
Home inHarvest CrossingbyPulte HomesManzanita Plan

2172 S Irvington St, Aurora, CO 80018

Last saved price from $599,990
  • Single-Family
  • $281.29/sqft
  • $1,080/annual HOA
  • 0.12-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 2172 S Irvington St, Aurora, CO 80018

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.
  • Unfinished Basement

  • Quartz Countertops

  • Gas Range

  • French Doors at Den

  • Smart Home

  • Upgraded Design Finishes

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Wednesday at 7:17 AM (May 6, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.12
Size:
2,133 sqft
2
Fence:
Partial Fence
Manzanita image

Floor plan details

Manzanita

from$547,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 2,133 sqft