Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Coolidge Gateway Manor, Coolidge, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Coolidge Gateway Manor, Coolidge, AZ (Image 2).
Under construction
  • 5 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,658 sqft
Home inCoolidge Gateway ManorbyCentury Complete

226 W Park View Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

$334,990

• Single-Family
  • Ready by June 2026
  • $126.03/sqft
  • $53.33/monthly HOA

Home description

5 Bed | 2.5 Bath | 2 Bay | 2658 sqft

May also be listed on the Century Complete website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:23 AM (May 22, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,658 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces:
2

Construction details

Builder Name:
Century Complete
Completion Date:
June, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage

by Century Complete, Coolidge, AZ

from$274,990
  • 10 homes
  • 5 plans
  • 1,778 - 2,658 sqft

View Coolidge Gateway Manor details

Coolidge Gateway Manor