Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Bella Vista Farms, San Tan Valley, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,179 sqft
Home inBella Vista FarmsbyDream Finders Homes

33718 N Siena Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

$509,500

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $233.82/sqft
  • 3 days on Jome

Home description

Introducing the Horizon Plan, a beautifully designed single-story home boasting 2,179 square feet of versatile living space. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this plan is perfect for families who value space, comfort, and flexibility.The heart of the home centers around a spacious island kitchen that seamlessly opens to the casual dining area and family room, creating an inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. Natural light floods the open floor plan, making it bright and welcoming.One of the standout features of the Horizon Plan is the flex/media room, offering the perfect spot for a home theater, playroom, office, or whatever your lifestyle demands.The private owner’s suite provides a relaxing retreat with an en-suite bathroom and ample closet space, while three additional bedrooms and bathrooms provide comfort and privacy for family and guests. With a smart layout designed for modern living, the Horizon Plan delivers the perfect blend of spaciousness and versatility—all on one convenient level. Experience a home that adapts to your family’s needs, ready for whatever the future holds. *Sample photos represent the floor plan, not the actual home.

May also be listed on the Dream Finders Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 5:07 AM (May 22, 2026)