Logo
2D floor plan layout of this home in Sunset Crest - Premier Series, Tucson, AZ (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 5 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,575 sqft
Home inSunset Crest - Premier SeriesbyMeritage Homes

4738 S Low Saddle Wy, Tucson, AZ 85757

$429,840

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $166.93/sqft
  • 1 days on Jome

Home description

This spacious 5-bedroom plan features a downstairs guest bedroom and bathroom, perfect for overnight visitors. Upstairs, you'll enjoy additional living space in the loft.

May also be listed on the Meritage Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 12:53 AM (May 20, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Neighborhood:
Drexel Heights
Size:
2,575 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
3
Garage spaces:
2
HERS index:
45