Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Soleo, San Tan Valley, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 3,146 sqft
Home inSoleobyTri Pointe HomesHolly Plan 5007 Plan

2589 E Alfonso Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

$674,969

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $214.55/sqft
  • $185/monthly HOA

Builder deals available

  • Conventional 30 Year Fixed
    $46,690 est. value
    • Fixed rate from 4.99% with 5.466% APR

Home description

This beautiful new home features upgraded cabinets - Benton Birch Burlap Shaker Style, boxed-in refrigerator, whole house cabinet soft close, 30-inch gas cooktop, Delta kitchen faucet - matte black, Blanco single bowl dual mount kitchen sink, rough-in sink in laundry room, upgraded Granite countertops in kitchen, 16 ft. center pull slider, custom tile in shower and tub, 12 inch x 24 inch tile throughout entry, walkways and wet areas, soft water loop pre-plumb only and so much more.

May also be listed on the Tri Pointe Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 9:48 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Collection:
Revana at Soleo
Size:
3,146 sqft
Baths:
3.5
Holly Plan 5007 image

Floor plan details

Holly Plan 5007

from$585,900