Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Terraza, San Tan Valley, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 5 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 3,010 sqft
Home inTerrazabyTri Pointe HomesEstrella Plan 3514 Plan

337 E Lindo Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

$589,496

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $195.85/sqft
  • $165/monthly HOA

Home description

This beautiful new home features an open-concept layout with a 12 ft. multi-slider at the dining room, creating seamless indoor-outdoor living. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with GE Profile appliances, Sinclair Hardwood Saddle cabinetry with 42 inch uppers, matte black hardware, soft-close doors, Barcelona granite countertops, touch faucet and reverse osmosis system. Refrigerator, washer and dryer are included. The primary bath features a custom tile shower surround. Snowbound paint, 2 inch blinds, paver drive, desert landscaping and soft water loop pre-plumb add comfort and convenience throughout.

May also be listed on the Tri Pointe Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 9:14 AM (May 16, 2026)

Home highlights

Close to Papago Park
Map tag
Great location

Desert park in metro Phoenix known for red rock formations, trails, and nearby zoo and botanical gardens.

26.7 miles away

Property status:
Move-in ready
Lot size (acres):
0.15
Size:
3,010 sqft
Stories: