Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Arizona City, Arizona City, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Arizona City, Arizona City, AZ (Image 2).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,470 sqft
Home inArizona CitybyCentury CompleteGilbert Plan

10940 W Cove Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

$239,990

• Single-Family
  • Ready by June 2026
  • $163.26/sqft
  • No HOA fee

Home description

3 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1470 sqft

\

May also be listed on the Century Complete website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:14 AM (May 12, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,470 sqft
2
Gilbert image

Floor plan details

Gilbert

from$245,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,470 sqft

View Gilbert details

Gilbert

Construction details

Builder Name:
Century Complete
Completion Date:
June, 2026

Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainKitchenDining RoomFamily RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Downstairs