Logo
Furnished interior view inside a new home in Mandarina - Premier Series, Marana (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,562 sqft
Home inMandarina - Premier SeriesbyMeritage Homes

(M) 12556 N Red Kite Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

Last saved price from $398,680
  • Single-Family
  • $255.24/sqft
  • 32 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near (M) 12556 N Red Kite Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

May also be listed on the Meritage Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Thursday at 12:35 AM (April 23, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
1,562 sqft