Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Soleo, San Tan Valley, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,855 sqft
Home inSoleobyTri Pointe HomesDahlia Plan 5006 Plan

2533 E Alfonso Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

$674,155

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $236.13/sqft
  • $185/monthly HOA

Home description

This beautiful new home features upgraded cabinets stacked uppers - Winstead Paint White shaker style, boxed-in refrigerator, whole house cabinet and drawers soft close, 30-inch gas cooktop with hood wall oven/microwave combo, Delta kitchen faucet - matte black, Blanco single bowl dual mount kitchen sink, upgraded Quartz countertops in kitchen, 16 ft. center-pull slider, rough-in sink in laundry room, ceramic tile surround 90-inch high primary bathroom, 6 inch x 36 inch tile throughout entry, walkways and wet areas, soft water loop pre-plumb only, and so much more.

May also be listed on the Tri Pointe Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 9:20 AM (May 16, 2026)

Home highlights

Close to Papago Park
Map tag
Great location

Desert park in metro Phoenix known for red rock formations, trails, and nearby zoo and botanical gardens.

28.9 miles away

Property status:
Move-in ready
Collection:
Revana at Soleo
Lot size (acres):
0.19
Size:
2,855 sqft
Stories:
1
Beds:
4