Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Seaboard at Cooley Station, Gilbert, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Seaboard at Cooley Station, Gilbert, AZ (Image 2).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,735 sqft
Home inSeaboard at Cooley StationbyFulton HomesTextiler Plan

4245 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

$737,775

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $425.23/sqft
  • $585/quarterly HOA

Home description

The Textiler is 1735 square feet and feels much larger. The huge great room, dining and kitchen area are the features of this home as it boasts a three car garage, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

May also be listed on the Fulton Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Thursday at 2:22 AM (May 14, 2026)

Home highlights

Close to Papago Park
Map tag
Great location

Desert park in metro Phoenix known for red rock formations, trails, and nearby zoo and botanical gardens.

17.8 miles away

Property status:
Move-in ready
Lot size (acres):
0.13
Size:
1,735 sqft
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces:
3
Fence:
Block Fence
HERS index:
58
Textiler image

Floor plan details

Textiler

from$637,400
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,735 sqft

View Textiler details

Textiler

Construction details

Builder Name:
Fulton Homes
Completion Date:
August, 2026
Year Built:
2026