Logo
Images coming soon
Community image
Images coming soon
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,664 sqft
Home inLegado WestbyPulte HomesParklane Plan

18311 E Colt Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Last saved price from $775,990
  • Single-Family
  • $291.29/sqft
  • $125/monthly HOA
  • 0.17-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 18311 E Colt Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Up to 3% of base price or total purchase price, whichever is less, is available through preferred lender to be used toward closing costs, pre-paids, rate buy downs, &/or price adjustments.

This spacious 4-bedroom Parklane design features exterior elevation C, large walk-in shower in Owner's Suite, Guest Suite with walk-in shower, huge family and kitchen area, chef's kitchen layout, gas cooktop, stainless steel appliances, front yard landscaping, and upgraded cabinets and counter tops throughout home.

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 11:43 AM (April 20, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.17
Size:
2,664 sqft
3
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
Fence:
Block Fence
Parklane image

Floor plan details

Parklane

from$692,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,473 sqft