Logo
Lilac J1
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,153 sqft
Home inSkyline VillagebyAshton WoodsLilac Plan

6586 E Fiddleneck Wy, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Last saved price from $470,990
  • Single-Family
  • $218.76/sqft
  • $149/monthly HOA
  • 0.14-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 6586 E Fiddleneck Wy, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Why just live when you can vacation every day? The Lilac at Skyline offers 2,150 sq. ft. of single-story style with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a flexible den. The Oxford Collection kitchen shines with grey cabinets, quartz countertops, a beautiful backsplash, and gold accents. Enjoy low-maintenance wood-look tile, cozy carpet, and upgraded bath finishes. Open the 4-panel sliders to your covered patio and soak up resort-style living with a pool, splash pad, pickleball, scenic trails, and clubhouse fun—all right at home.

May also be listed on the Ashton Woods website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 11:42 AM (April 20, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.14
Size:
2,153 sqft
3
Fence:
Block Fence
Lilac image

Floor plan details

Lilac

from$452,000
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,153 sqft