Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Harvest - Enchantment Series, Queen Creek, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 5 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 3,579 sqft
Home inHarvest - Enchantment SeriesbyPulte HomesMessina Plan

22605 E Orchard Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

$824,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $230.51/sqft
  • $137/monthly HOA

Home description

  • Spacious Backyard Facing the Greenbelt

  • High Fireplace as Stunning Focal Point

  • Regal White 42" Kitchen Upper Cabinets

  • Modern Neutrals w. White Accents

  • Durable 15"x20" Marazzi Porcelain Tile

  • Ebony Honed Natural Stone Countertops

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 7:41 AM (May 16, 2026)

Home highlights

Close to Papago Park
Map tag
Great location

Desert park in metro Phoenix known for red rock formations, trails, and nearby zoo and botanical gardens.

26.3 miles away

Property status:
Move-in ready
Lot size (acres):
0.20
Size:
3,579 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
3.5
Garage spaces:
3
Fence:
Block Fence
HERS index:
57
Messina image

Floor plan details

Messina

from$696,990
  • 5 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 3,578 sqft

View Messina details

Messina

Construction details

Builder Name:
Pulte Homes
Year Built:
2025
Roof:
Concrete Roofing, Tile Roofing

Home features & finishes

Construction Materials:
StuccoWood Frame