Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Landmarke, San Tan Valley, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,653 sqft
Home inLandmarkebyMattamy HomesLagoon Plan

790 W Riparian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Last saved price from $514,999
  • Single-Family
  • $194.12/sqft
  • $129/monthly HOA
  • South facing

New Homes for Sale Near 790 W Riparian Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Backyard Landscaping INCLUDED! This is a brand new Completed Home in San Tan Valley, with a Spanish Elevation. The Lagoon plan includes 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, Flex, Loft and a 3 car tandem garage. Gourmet Kitchen appliances that include a gas cooktop with a built-in oven/microwave and dishwasher. Move-in ready! Please ask about our special financing incentives with Mattamy Home Funding

May also be listed on the Mattamy Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Sunday at 6:04 AM (April 26, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.14
Size:
2,653 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
3
Fence:
Block Fence
Facing direction:
South
Lagoon image

Floor plan details

Lagoon

from$488,990
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,653 sqft